|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 10 m Air Rifle Junior Women - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
FIN
SUM
1
GRAZIOTIN Sandra
FRA
99
99
100
96
394
103,5
497,5
2
DHILLON Navdeep Kaur
IND
98
99
99
97
393
103,6
496,6
3
MUNDUCHOVÁ Tereza
CZE
98
100
98
98
394
102,5
496,5
4
HAÁSOVÁ Barbora
SVK
96
99
99
98
392
102,4
494,4
5
VONDRÁŠKOVÁ Michaela
CZE
97
100
98
97
392
101,3
493,3
6
GUSTAVSSON Malin
SWE
95
98
98
99
390
102,6
492,6
7
FUČÍKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
96
99
98
98
391
98,5
489,5
8
KUČEROVÁ Veronika
CZE
97
97
99
98
391
95,7
486,7
9
KAŠTÁNKOVÁ Petra
CZE
99
96
96
99
390
10
JAGDHARI Atmika
IND
97
99
95
99
390
11
KRIŠOVÁ Michaela
SVK
98
97
98
97
390
12
REDDY Pooja
IND
99
97
99
95
390
13
HOEGSBERG Sidsel
DEN
96
99
96
98
389
14
JENSEN Anette
DEN
96
98
98
97
389
15
LORENZEN Jennifer
USA
94
97
98
99
388
16
ŠTAFA Dagmar
CRO
94
98
98
98
388
17
KERSCHBAUMER Tamara
AUT
98
96
96
98
388
18
BARYCKA Monika
POL
96
99
95
98
388
19
JOHANSSON Viktoria
SWE
95
99
97
97
388
20
EVESQUE Emilie
FRA
98
97
96
97
388
21
ITRICH Malwina
POL
96
98
98
96
388
22
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
99
95
98
96
388
23
MÄNSSON Emma
SWE
97
99
96
96
388
24
MORIN Sandy
FRA
99
98
96
95
388
25
BUCH Kristine
DEN
93
98
98
98
387
26
JASIS Jessica
USA
95
96
98
98
387
27
POFFET Manuela
SUI
95
97
98
97
387
28
KOGER Liis
EST
98
96
96
97
387
29
MINKOWSKA Daria
POL
99
95
96
97
387
30
KŮRKOVÁ Alena
CZE
97
97
97
96
387
31
JOHANSSON Fanny
SWE
95
98
99
95
387
32
BEYELER Irene
SUI
96
99
98
94
387
33
HANAKOVA Lucia
SVK
96
93
98
99
386
34
TOPIČOVÁ Lucie
CZE
96
96
97
97
386
35
BÁLINT Zsófia
HUN
94
97
99
96
386
36
VITEZ Sandra
CRO
96
97
97
96
386
37
BORBÉLY Erzsébet
HUN
94
99
98
95
386
38
OUŘEDNÍKOVÁ Anna
CZE
97
96
98
95
386
39
KREČMEROVÁ Gabriela
CZE
99
97
97
93
386
40
PFIFFNER Sibyle
SUI
95
96
96
98
385
41
KOŠPO Ines
CRO
95
96
98
96
385
42
ZIOLKOWSKA Anna
POL
95
96
96
97
384
43
GAVANKAR Soudaminee
IND
96
96
95
97
384
44
ASZÓDI Anett
HUN
99
94
96
95
384
45
OBERMOSER Stephanie
AUT
98
96
95
95
384
46
KLOKOČKI Stefanija
CRO
98
98
94
94
384
47
STEHLÍKOVÁ Jitka
CZE
94
97
93
99
383
48
MASAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela
CZE
94
93
98
98
383
49
NIKOLOVA Natalia
BUL
95
94
97
97
383
50
TVAROHOVÁ Jana
CZE
93
100
95
95
383
51
NAGY Zsófia
HUN
95
96
99
93
383
52
KRAČMAROVÁ Alžběta
CZE
97
93
94
98
382
53
MALINOVÁ Jana
CZE
96
94
95
97
382
54
SKARČIČ Tamara
CRO
96
93
97
96
382
55
KARLSSON Pernilla
SWE
97
95
93
96
381
56
MÄNSSON Ida
SWE
94
95
97
95
381
57
PASON Jennifer
USA
98
92
96
95
381
58
BAFFIOVÁ Diana
SVK
95
97
94
95
381
59
HANSEN Mie
DEN
95
98
97
91
381
60
BALABANOVA Denislava
BUL
97
92
94
97
380
61
KOSTADINOVA Kamelia
BUL
93
95
96
96
380
62
CZUPRYNIAK Anna
POL
95
95
94
96
380
63
DRAGANOVA Vesalka
BUL
94
95
95
95
379
64
NAGY Dóra
HUN
94
95
96
94
379
65
JÖNSSON Federika
SWE
92
96
94
96
378
66
POULSEN Maria Degn
DEN
96
95
94
93
378
67
DUDESCU Florentina
ROM
93
95
93
96
377
68
HÁJKOVÁ Lenka
CZE
92
94
97
94
377
69
PETERKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
92
92
97
95
376
70
HÁJKOVÁ Petra
CZE
91
97
92
95
375
71
SZYMKOWIAK Anna
POL
92
94
91
97
374
72
PYTLOS Isabela
POL
89
96
93
94
372
73
PETKOVA Viktoria
BUL
94
93
90
92
369
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
10 m Air Rifle Junior Women
- teams
Rank
Name
TOTAL
1
CZE A
MUNDUCHOVÁ
394
VONDRÁŠKOVÁ
392
KAŠTÁNKOVÁ
390
1176
2
FRA
GRAZIOTIN
394
EVESQUE
388
MORIN
388
1170
3
IND
DHILLON
393
JAGDHARI
390
GAVANKAR
384
1167
4
SWE
GUSTAVSSON
390
JOHANSSON
388
MÄNSSON
388
1166
5
CZE C
KUČEROVÁ
391
FUČÍKOVÁ
391
KRAČMAROVÁ
382
1164
6
SUI
BEYELER
387
POFFET
387
PFIFFNER
385
1159
7
SVK
KRIŠOVÁ
390
HANAKOVA
386
BAFFIOVÁ
381
1157
8
CZE B
KŮRKOVÁ
387
KREČMEROVÁ
386
MASAŘÍKOVÁ
383
1156
USA
LORENZEN
388
JASIS
387
PASON
381
1156
10
CRO
VITEZ
386
KOŠPO
385
KLOKOČKI
384
1155
POL
ITRICH
388
MINKOWSKA
387
CZUPRYNIAK
380
1155
12
DEN
HOEGSBERG
389
BUCH
387
POULSEN
378
1154
13
HUN
BORBÉLY
386
NAGY
383
NAGY
379
1148
14
BUL
KOSTADINOVA
380
BALABANOVA
380
DRAGANOVA
379
1139
|
individual
|
teams
|