|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Junior Men - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
SS
FIN
SUM
1
DARDAS Jason
USA
99
99
99
99
396
91
97
94
94
376
97
97
97
95
386
1158
99,5
1257,5
2
HAMAN Václav
CZE
98
99
98
99
394
98
93
96
94
381
97
95
96
95
383
1158
99,0
1257,0
3
KECSÖ Zoltán
HUN
95
98
96
97
386
93
93
97
96
379
94
96
99
97
386
1151
98,3
1249,3
4
CSENGE Thomas
USA
99
97
98
98
392
96
95
95
96
382
94
95
93
95
377
1151
96,4
1247,4
5
POFFET Marco
SUI
95
98
95
99
387
95
93
94
95
377
94
97
96
97
384
1148
98,5
1246,5
6
ŠMOL Petr
CZE
100
98
99
99
396
92
95
92
95
374
98
95
92
95
380
1150
96,1
1246,1
7
HALL Joseph
USA
99
97
97
98
391
93
93
95
90
371
98
97
94
97
386
1148
96,0
1244,0
8
KOMOLKA Danian
POL
98
98
99
99
394
93
95
93
95
376
95
93
97
93
378
1148
93,7
1241,7
9
NOVOTNÝ Milan
CZE
99
100
99
98
396
94
94
92
92
372
93
92
100
94
379
1147
10
NIKOLOV Nikolai
BUL
97
99
100
97
393
89
92
95
94
370
93
95
96
98
382
1145
11
BRZEZINSKI Patryk
POL
95
99
100
99
393
98
91
91
94
374
91
96
97
93
377
1144
12
HALODA Vladimír
CZE
96
100
97
97
390
91
95
90
94
370
95
95
95
98
383
1143
13
DIMBERG Peter
SWE
100
99
99
98
396
95
92
89
92
368
94
94
95
96
379
1143
14
SINGH Hariom
IND
95
99
98
99
391
90
91
93
95
369
95
98
94
96
383
1143
15
GYGER Martin
SUI
98
100
100
98
396
92
92
93
96
373
95
92
93
92
372
1141
16
SIMIČ Nikola
SCG
98
98
99
99
394
93
88
92
87
360
96
97
95
98
386
1140
17
GHEORGHIU Bogdan
ROM
95
97
96
98
386
96
91
94
96
377
94
95
96
92
377
1140
18
DUMHART Daniel
AUT
97
96
98
98
389
95
86
91
87
359
99
98
97
97
391
1139
19
HRABOVSKÝ Adam
CZE
99
97
99
99
394
89
95
95
93
372
93
96
92
92
373
1139
20
VIŠKERUNA Stefan
SCG
95
100
98
98
391
88
94
90
94
366
96
96
94
95
381
1138
21
MATHIS Thomas
AUT
99
99
98
97
393
95
92
91
88
366
95
94
97
93
379
1138
22
MONNIER Jérémy
FRA
98
99
96
96
389
94
89
95
90
368
96
92
96
96
380
1137
23
TENČÍK Tomáš
CZE
96
93
98
99
386
96
88
95
93
372
95
95
93
95
378
1136
24
TOMAR Prashant
IND
96
97
96
97
386
93
90
95
90
368
94
94
95
95
378
1132
25
MARTINKA Michal
CZE
95
97
97
95
384
92
92
91
93
368
94
93
98
94
379
1131
26
RIZOV Anton
BUL
97
96
97
99
389
94
94
92
96
376
92
86
94
94
366
1131
27
TRIFONOV Ivan
BUL
93
97
96
97
383
90
93
94
94
371
98
95
90
94
377
1131
28
VERES Ádám
HUN
98
96
97
96
387
92
92
91
91
366
98
94
93
93
378
1131
29
IVANOV Veselin
BUL
96
99
98
99
392
93
93
95
87
368
92
94
95
90
371
1131
30
SINGH Satyender
IND
96
97
93
97
383
94
91
93
92
370
94
95
95
93
377
1130
31
ŽIŽMOND Mitja
SLO
99
100
98
99
396
90
94
93
91
368
89
96
94
87
366
1130
32
JONSSON Karl-Johan
SWE
99
98
100
99
396
92
92
90
91
365
93
89
93
93
368
1129
33
LINDBERG Robin
SWE
96
100
98
98
392
94
92
92
90
368
94
92
92
91
369
1129
34
ŠVEC Jozef
SVK
97
99
100
97
393
88
86
92
88
354
96
94
97
94
381
1128
35
STEFANOVIČ Milutin
SCG
93
96
96
97
382
90
94
93
94
371
95
95
92
93
375
1128
36
PIASECKI Pierre Edmond
FRA
96
100
97
97
390
91
95
96
90
372
92
91
91
92
366
1128
37
ŠŮNA Jan
CZE
95
99
99
99
392
92
90
90
84
356
94
92
96
97
379
1127
38
MARTÍNEK Vojtěch
CZE
98
96
98
98
390
93
86
89
91
359
93
97
93
95
378
1127
39
KOHOUT Aleš
CZE
98
94
96
96
384
91
89
97
91
368
91
96
95
93
375
1127
40
GÁBLI Sándor
HUN
93
95
97
98
383
87
90
93
95
365
94
92
96
96
378
1126
41
SKOVBO Mark Kim
DEN
96
96
99
98
389
87
89
87
90
353
98
97
93
96
384
1126
42
MERKI Sascha
SUI
96
98
99
98
391
87
87
94
90
358
94
95
95
93
377
1126
43
LACINA Josef
CZE
96
98
98
98
390
90
89
89
94
362
95
93
95
91
374
1126
44
POJE Andraž
SLO
96
97
100
94
387
88
91
90
93
362
93
94
92
97
376
1125
45
FALADA Ondřej
CZE
97
97
96
95
385
89
92
92
90
363
88
97
93
97
375
1123
46
GROSS Christoph
AUT
97
96
99
98
390
88
92
92
85
357
95
94
89
97
375
1122
47
WORME Benoit
FRA
97
99
98
100
394
83
86
91
87
347
95
94
96
96
381
1122
48
SMÍŠEK Jan
CZE
96
98
98
97
389
89
93
94
92
368
86
88
95
96
365
1122
49
DLOUHÝ Milan
CZE
100
97
97
97
391
91
90
88
91
360
92
90
97
91
370
1121
50
PTACH Krystian
POL
99
99
98
99
395
91
92
86
85
354
90
92
95
93
370
1119
51
HROMADA Jiří
CZE
95
99
96
98
388
90
94
88
89
361
91
91
92
94
368
1117
52
OBROVSKÝ Jiří
CZE
94
97
99
96
386
93
86
88
91
358
91
94
94
91
370
1114
53
GENG Bertrand
FRA
96
99
94
95
384
89
89
92
88
358
96
90
96
89
371
1113
54
BALÁŽ Miroslav
SVK
97
98
98
98
391
88
89
92
87
356
90
90
92
93
365
1112
55
KASPER Tomáš
CZE
96
98
94
95
383
92
90
93
89
364
92
91
91
91
365
1112
56
ANDERSSON Sam
SWE
98
99
98
99
394
89
86
89
85
349
87
92
94
95
368
1111
57
GOTVALD Petr
CZE
97
95
93
97
382
93
89
94
89
365
93
90
88
93
364
1111
58
BINDER Jiří
CZE
93
95
95
99
382
93
97
96
89
375
89
88
87
87
351
1108
59
ADZIMA Ján
SVK
96
96
95
99
386
84
86
91
82
343
95
92
94
97
378
1107
60
SOÓKY Martin
SVK
96
93
97
96
382
85
87
90
91
353
94
91
92
95
372
1107
61
DVOŘÁK Petr
CZE
94
97
96
97
384
86
91
89
88
354
90
96
92
91
369
1107
62
ČIHÁK Tomáš
CZE
98
97
97
96
388
87
89
92
85
353
89
90
92
93
364
1105
63
LAIN Jan
CZE
98
98
94
98
388
91
91
93
93
368
88
83
90
88
349
1105
64
HRDLIČKA Martin
CZE
97
96
97
98
388
88
93
83
88
352
91
94
90
89
364
1104
65
ŠELIGA Filip
CZE
96
95
94
98
383
83
88
86
88
345
92
96
97
90
375
1103
66
BROTHÁNEK Jiří
CZE
93
93
95
95
376
83
91
89
93
356
89
93
94
91
367
1099
67
VALAŠTIAK Ján
SVK
98
99
98
100
395
89
88
85
86
348
86
92
87
91
356
1099
68
KARSTENSEN Thomas
DEN
95
98
96
94
383
87
89
83
87
346
90
92
91
94
367
1096
69
KAIN Károly
HUN
96
96
95
96
383
89
83
86
87
345
92
94
93
89
368
1096
70
MARTIŠKA Tomáš
SVK
95
98
98
97
388
88
82
91
84
345
90
91
88
89
358
1091
71
ŽIŽEK Jernej
SLO
98
98
98
95
389
86
77
86
86
335
89
93
91
93
366
1090
72
TSVETKOV Aleksandar
BUL
97
97
96
96
386
88
88
86
89
351
86
89
89
84
348
1085
73
CHRISTENSEN Martin
DEN
96
96
98
96
386
84
84
90
83
341
84
91
91
88
354
1081
74
USHATOV Kristian
BUL
93
92
93
94
372
84
90
88
84
346
88
82
90
90
350
1068
75
ŠMÍD Václav
CZE
98
94
96
96
384
84
80
81
85
330
84
92
83
91
350
1064
76
JELÍNEK Lukáš
CZE
98
95
98
98
389
78
72
67
77
294
90
94
90
86
360
1043
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
50 m Rifle 3 Positions Junior Men
- teams
Rank
Name
TOTAL
1
USA
DARDAS
1158
CSENGE
1151
HALL
1148
3457
2
CZE A
HAMAN
1158
ŠMOL
1150
SMÍŠEK
1122
3430
3
CZE B
NOVOTNÝ
1147
HALODA
1143
MARTINKA
1131
3421
4
SUI
POFFET
1148
GYGER
1141
MERKI
1126
3415
5
POL
KOMOLKA
1148
BRZEZINSKI
1144
PTACH
1119
3411
6
HUN
KECSÖ
1151
VERES
1131
GÁBLI
1126
3408
7
SCG
SIMIČ
1140
VIŠKERUNA
1138
STEFANOVIČ
1128
3406
8
IND
SINGH
1143
TOMAR
1132
SINGH
1130
3405
9
SWE
DIMBERG
1143
JONSSON
1129
LINDBERG
1129
3401
10
AUT
DUMHART
1139
MATHIS
1138
GROSS
1122
3399
11
CZE C
TENČÍK
1136
MARTÍNEK
1127
FALADA
1123
3386
12
FRA
PIASECKI
1128
WORME
1122
GENG
1113
3363
13
SLO
ŽIŽMOND
1130
POJE
1125
ŽIŽEK
1090
3345
14
BUL
RIZOV
1131
TRIFONOV
1131
USHATOV
1068
3330
15
SVK B
BALÁŽ
1112
ADZIMA
1107
SOÓKY
1107
3326
16
SVK A
ŠVEC
1128
VALAŠTIAK
1099
MARTIŠKA
1091
3318
17
DEN
SKOVBO
1126
KARSTENSEN
1096
CHRISTENSEN
1081
3303
|
individual
|
teams
|