|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle Prone Junior Men - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
S
FIN
SUM
1
WIDMER Andreas
SUI
99
98
99
99
100
99
594
103,7
697,7
2
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
BUL
98
100
100
97
99
98
592
101,9
693,9
3
RATAJCZYK Adam
POL
98
100
99
99
99
98
593
100,6
693,6
4
ŠURÁB Jakub
CZE
98
99
100
98
96
100
591
101,4
692,4
5
SOMOGYI Péter
HUN
98
99
98
98
98
100
591
100,8
691,8
6
KOWIEL Mariusz
POL
99
100
97
100
96
99
591
100,6
691,6
7
HALODA Vladimír
CZE
98
98
99
99
97
100
591
100,3
691,3
8
ŠMOL Petr
CZE
97
100
99
99
99
99
593
9
NOVOTNÝ Milan
CZE
99
99
98
98
99
98
591
TENČÍK Tomáš
CZE
99
99
99
99
97
98
591
11
RASER Stefan
AUT
99
94
100
100
97
100
590
SMÍŠEK Jan
CZE
97
97
99
99
100
98
590
ZIHLMANN Jean-Claude
SUI
98
99
96
98
100
99
590
14
SIMONCIC Matej
SVK
100
100
99
98
95
97
589
TÖRÖK Zoltán
HUN
96
98
98
99
99
99
589
16
KOVÁTS Ádám
HUN
97
98
97
100
99
97
588
MLINKOVICS Tibor
HUN
98
96
99
100
96
99
588
18
JENSEN Kasper
DEN
98
98
95
98
99
99
587
KAMMERLANDER Florian
AUT
96
96
99
98
100
98
587
KASPER Tomáš
CZE
96
94
98
99
100
100
587
LAIN Jan
CZE
99
99
98
99
95
97
587
22
CHAMPIER Jérémy
FRA
96
100
97
97
100
96
586
HOMOLA Michal
SVK
96
96
98
98
99
99
586
KRISTIANSEN Rene
DEN
97
98
97
98
99
97
586
MATIČKA Petr
CZE
98
99
99
97
97
96
586
VALAŠTIAK Ján
SVK
98
97
99
97
98
97
586
ZÚBEK Tomáš
CZE
96
99
100
98
97
96
586
28
NOVÁK Jiří
CZE
98
99
97
97
96
98
585
WÜEST Thomas
SUI
99
99
98
96
95
98
585
30
REINEGGER Michael
AUT
97
98
98
97
97
97
584
31
DLOUHÝ Milan
CZE
98
98
98
97
95
97
583
KLOUČEK Jan
CZE
97
100
96
96
96
98
583
MARTISKA Tomáš
SVK
96
94
99
100
97
97
583
SATORA Lubomír
CZE
97
96
98
98
98
96
583
35
BALÁŽ Miroslav
SVK
97
96
97
98
98
96
582
BALÁŽ Zoltan
SVK
97
98
96
100
96
95
582
HAMAN Václav
CZE
95
95
99
98
97
98
582
ISTENES Igor
SVK
97
99
97
98
95
96
582
39
MARTINKA Michal
CZE
96
97
98
97
96
97
581
40
OLSEN Steffen
DEN
99
98
96
95
97
95
580
SKORUPA Bartosz
POL
97
98
95
97
97
96
580
42
PIASECKI Pierre-Edmund
FRA
92
98
98
96
98
97
579
RISI Seppi
SUI
94
94
98
98
98
97
579
44
GAVENDA Tomáš
CZE
95
97
97
97
97
94
577
HÁNER Tamás
HUN
98
97
99
92
96
95
577
TRUWANT Stephen
FRA
100
97
96
93
93
98
577
47
BOUSQUET Cyril
FRA
96
95
95
96
98
96
576
GRUBER Michal
CZE
95
95
96
99
97
94
576
HOŘÍNEK Jan
CZE
95
94
98
95
98
96
576
KECSÖ Zoltán
HUN
96
93
96
95
97
99
576
51
POKORNÝ David
CZE
95
96
96
99
95
94
575
52
KŘIVÁNEK Aleš
CZE
95
97
94
95
96
95
572
MALINKÝ Ondřej
CZE
95
92
96
95
99
95
572
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
ROM
94
96
96
96
93
97
572
55
BUCHTA Juraj
SVK
96
96
94
95
96
94
571
SVEC Jozef
SVK
97
97
96
93
96
92
571
57
BENEŠ Petr
CZE
93
90
91
97
95
96
562
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle Prone Junior Men - teams
Rank
Name
SUM
1
CZE B
HALODA
591
NOVOTNÝ
591
ŠURÁB
591
1773
2
SUI
WIDMER
594
ZIHLMANN
590
WÜEST
585
1769
3
CZE C
ŠMOL
593
TENČÍK
591
NOVÁK
585
1769
4
HUN
SOMOGYI
591
TÖRÖK
589
MLINKOVICS
588
1768
5
POL
RATAJCZYK
593
KOWIEL
591
SKORUPA
580
1764
6
AUT
RASER
590
KAMMERLANDER
587
REINEGGER
584
1761
7
SVK A
SIMONCIC
589
HOMOLA
586
BALÁŽ
582
1757
8
DEN
JENSEN
587
KRISTIANSEN
586
OLSEN
580
1753
9
CZE A
SMÍŠEK
590
HAMAN
582
MALINKÝ
572
1744
10
FRA
CHAMPIER
586
PIASECKI
579
BOUSQUET
576
1741
11
SVK B
ISTENES
582
BUCHTA
571
SVEC
571
1724
|
individual
|
teams
|