|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Junior Women - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
S
1.
2.
S
1.
2.
S
SS
FIN
SUM
1
FURRER Amanda
USA
99
100
199
95
97
192
97
97
194
585
100,8
685,8
2
FONG Abigail
USA
98
95
193
95
93
188
99
96
195
576
98,9
674,9
3
SÝKOROVÁ Adéla
CZE
98
100
198
94
94
188
97
94
191
577
97,6
674,6
4
BEARD Taylor
USA
100
99
199
95
95
190
98
93
191
580
94,5
674,5
5
TAL Chen
ISR
100
99
199
96
94
190
96
93
189
578
96,0
674,0
6
MUNDUCHOVÁ Tereza
CZE
99
100
199
95
94
189
93
96
189
577
93,6
670,6
7
CORISH Sian
GBR
97
98
195
91
93
184
98
96
194
573
94,9
667,9
8
SCHWARZ Sabine
GER - OP
99
100
199
95
94
189
95
90
185
573
92,7
665,7
9
PICART Déborah
FRA
100
98
198
95
96
191
98
86
184
573
10
JACKSON Ashley
USA
98
96
194
93
92
185
96
97
193
572
11
FUČÍKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
95
99
194
96
90
186
95
97
192
572
12
VACKOVÁ Barbora
SVK
95
97
192
95
91
186
98
96
194
572
13
BRABCOVÁ Aneta
CZE
97
95
192
93
94
187
97
96
193
572
14
BALABANOVA Desislava
BUL
95
99
194
95
93
188
95
95
190
572
15
VONDRÁŠKOVÁ Michaela
CZE
98
99
197
92
93
185
96
94
190
572
16
GOSWAMI Lajja
IND
100
98
198
91
95
186
94
94
188
572
17
DEVI N. Saini
IND
99
98
197
91
93
184
97
93
190
571
18
VITEZ Sandra
CRO
98
97
195
92
91
183
95
96
191
569
19
GRECNAROVA Katarina
SVK
97
97
194
93
92
185
95
95
190
569
20
KREČMEROVÁ Gabriela
CZE
96
98
194
91
96
187
93
95
188
569
21
CORISH Jennifer
GBR
96
98
194
91
94
185
96
94
190
569
22
VAVROŠOVÁ Veronika
CZE
100
95
195
93
92
185
96
93
189
569
23
COX Sherre
GBR
98
97
195
89
93
182
95
96
191
568
24
HYBLEROVA Jana
SVK
98
97
195
97
90
187
92
94
186
568
25
ĎURIŠOVÁ Veronika
CZE - ČB
100
96
196
89
92
181
97
93
190
567
26
LAUERMANOVÁ Jana
CZE
99
96
195
89
96
185
95
92
187
567
27
BARAZANI Lital
ISR
95
96
191
93
93
186
94
95
189
566
28
KUČEROVÁ Veronika
CZE
99
95
194
91
93
184
95
93
188
566
29
KAŠTÁNKOVÁ Petra
CZE
98
94
192
96
92
188
95
91
186
566
30
HOEGSBERG Sidsel
DEN
98
98
196
93
96
189
91
90
181
566
31
MARCINOWSKA Marta
POL
98
97
195
92
90
182
93
95
188
565
32
KJELDSEN Lizette
DEN
95
98
193
92
95
187
90
95
185
565
33
DHILLON Navdeep Kaur
IND
97
96
193
92
91
183
93
94
187
563
34
HOLSOPPLE Emily
USA
92
95
187
93
91
184
95
96
191
562
35
RICHTÁRIKOVÁ Zdenka
SVK
96
95
191
91
92
183
94
94
188
562
36
BARTOŠOVÁ Klára
CZE - Man
96
98
194
92
91
183
91
94
185
562
37
HENRIKSEN Gitte
DEN
98
97
195
91
93
184
90
93
183
562
38
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Iva
CZE
98
99
197
84
90
174
94
96
190
561
39
VERES Kata
HUN
93
97
190
93
94
187
90
94
184
561
40
KARLSSON Elin
SWE
98
95
193
92
93
185
89
94
183
561
41
NOWAKOWSKA Joanna
POL
93
97
190
94
92
186
89
95
184
560
42
TVAROHOVÁ Jana
CZE
97
97
194
84
92
176
97
93
190
560
43
PUGSLEY Hannah
GBR
99
99
198
88
88
176
93
93
186
560
44
HALMEŠOVÁ Monika
CZE
95
97
192
96
90
186
90
92
182
560
45
HAÁSOVÁ Barbora
SVK
96
97
193
93
88
181
91
93
184
558
46
JENSEN Rikke K.
DEN
97
95
192
90
92
182
87
96
183
557
47
JECHOVÁ Marie
CZE
96
94
190
90
91
181
91
95
186
557
48
SLEZÁKOVÁ Blanka
CZE - Plzeň
95
94
189
94
92
186
91
91
182
557
49
TRYBUCHOWICZ Anna
POL
99
97
196
93
91
184
83
93
176
556
50
BORBÉLY Erzsébet
HUN
98
96
194
92
92
184
87
91
178
556
51
BORBÉLY Katalin
HUN
94
93
187
94
96
190
85
93
178
555
52
BUBLEWICZ Joanna
POL
95
97
192
90
91
181
92
90
182
555
53
CALAK Angelika
POL
97
99
196
91
92
183
86
90
176
555
54
KREJČOVÁ Milada
CZE - Plzeň
96
100
196
90
92
182
88
89
177
555
55
HÁJKOVÁ Petra
CZE
98
97
195
93
94
187
89
84
173
555
56
HVALSOE-ANDRESEN Katrine
DEN
95
95
190
90
88
178
92
93
185
553
57
BENGTSSON Erika
SWE
99
98
197
89
89
178
89
89
178
553
58
VOGNAROVÁ Gabriela
CZE - Man
97
97
194
92
89
181
90
86
176
551
59
STRAKOŠOVÁ Eva
CZE - Ost
97
97
194
95
92
187
87
83
170
551
60
TOPIČOVÁ Lucie
CZE
97
95
192
92
94
186
88
84
172
550
61
BAUER Julia
GER - OP
97
95
192
92
84
176
89
92
181
549
62
WARNES Helen
GBR
97
94
191
86
89
175
84
93
177
543
63
HATINOVÁ Lenka
SVK
90
94
184
85
86
171
96
92
188
543
64
DUJAVOVA Katarina
SVK
92
91
183
90
91
181
91
87
178
542
65
NĚMCOVÁ Aneta
CZE - Man
97
95
192
84
81
165
94
90
184
541
66
SAINT Rebecca
GBR
95
95
190
86
84
170
88
92
180
540
67
SIMON Julia
GER - OP
93
98
191
87
89
176
84
89
173
540
68
SIROKA Barbora
SVK
93
94
187
94
87
181
86
83
169
537
69
REBHÁNOVÁ Monika
CZE
92
90
182
92
93
185
89
81
170
537
70
HADIDOMOVÁ Anna
SVK
95
94
189
86
79
165
89
91
180
534
71
PIDGLEY Rebekah
GBR
91
87
178
87
85
172
86
88
174
524
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
50 m Rifle 3 Positions Junior Women
- teams
Rank
Name
SUM
1
USA
FURRER
585
FONG
576
HOLSOPPLE
562
1723
2
CZE A
VONDRÁŠKOVÁ
572
BRABCOVÁ
572
KREČMEROVÁ
569
1713
3
IND
GOSWAMI
572
DEVI
571
DHILLON
563
1706
4
DEN
HOEGSBERG
566
KJELDSEN
565
HENRIKSEN
562
1693
5
SVK A
VACKOVÁ
572
RICHTÁRIKOVÁ
562
HAÁSOVÁ
558
1692
6
GBR B
CORISH
573
CORISH
569
SAINT
540
1682
7
HUN
VERES
561
BORBÉLY
556
BORBÉLY
555
1672
8
GBR A
COX
568
PUGSLEY
560
WARNES
543
1671
9
SVK B
GRECNAROVA
569
HYBLEROVA
568
HADIDOMOVÁ
534
1671
10
POL
NOWAKOWSKA
560
TRYBUCHOWICZ
556
BUBLEWICZ
555
1671
11
GER - OP
SCHWARZ
573
BAUER
549
SIMON
540
1662
12
CZE B
TVAROHOVÁ
560
HÁJKOVÁ
555
BARTOŠOVÁ
0
1115
|
individual
|
teams
|