|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 10 m Air Rifle Junior Men - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
S
FIN
SUM
K.O.
1
ROSENBERG Erik
SWE
97
98
99
100
99
99
592
100,7
692,7
2
HAMAN Václav
CZE
100
98
98
98
99
100
593
99,6
692,6
3
RASER Stefan
AUT
99
99
100
100
97
97
592
100,0
692,0
4
BANGAR Fulchand Rajabhau
IND
99
98
98
97
98
99
589
101,4
690,4
5
FARATADE Navanath B.
IND
99
99
98
99
97
99
591
98,8
689,8
9,6
6
KOMOLKA Danian
POL
99
98
100
97
98
99
591
98,8
689,8
8,7
7
RIZOV Anton
BUL
99
99
98
100
99
95
590
99,5
689,5
8
RABTSEVICH Jury
RUS
96
99
98
99
99
98
589
98,1
687,1
9
SOÓKY Martin
SVK
96
96
99
98
99
99
587
10
PODOLAK Michael
AUT
98
98
100
96
97
98
587
11
NIKOLOV Nikolai
BUL
97
98
100
97
96
98
586
12
MONNIER Jérémy
FRA
98
98
98
98
98
96
586
13
DLOUHÝ Milan
CZE
96
98
98
96
98
99
585
14
MAGNUSSON Robin
SWE
95
98
96
100
99
97
585
15
DVOŘÁK Petr
CZE
95
97
99
99
99
96
585
16
PAVLETIČ Adriano
CRO
97
96
97
98
97
99
584
17
JANCEK Matúš
SVK
97
96
98
97
99
97
584
18
HROMADA Jiří
CZE
98
97
98
97
97
97
584
19
MATHIS Thomas
AUT
94
98
98
99
95
99
583
20
VERES Ádám
HUN
98
98
98
97
96
95
582
21
HRABOVSKÝ Adam
CZE
96
95
94
98
98
100
581
22
VALAŠTIAK Ján
SVK
95
96
99
95
98
98
581
23
RADULESCU Sorin
ROM
93
98
100
95
97
98
581
24
RICHTER Sergey
ISR
96
97
98
98
98
94
581
25
LINDBERG Robin
SWE
99
95
99
98
96
94
581
26
MARTINKA Michal
CZE
94
95
95
100
98
98
580
27
GILLMAN Markus
SWE
97
98
97
94
96
98
580
28
SINGH Hardeep
IND
96
96
97
97
97
97
580
29
MARTÍNEK Vojtěch
CZE
97
95
100
95
97
96
580
30
HORVÁTH Gábor
HUN
94
95
97
97
98
98
579
31
INDRA Matěj
CZE-PLZ
97
96
97
97
94
98
579
32
GÁBLI Sándor
HUN
95
95
95
99
98
97
579
33
PETREA Andrei
ROM
96
97
96
96
97
97
579
34
BARIČ Matic
SLO
95
97
95
98
98
96
579
35
JOVIČIČ Boris
CRO
97
98
96
94
98
96
579
36
KASPER Tomáš
CZE
97
96
95
97
93
99
577
37
POJE Andraž
SLO
96
97
98
96
92
98
577
38
MAURER Bruno
SUI
94
95
97
97
98
96
577
39
BRZEZINSKI Patryk
POL
96
98
96
97
95
95
577
40
NOWAK Bartosz
POL
97
94
98
98
97
93
577
41
SEGEČ Pavol
SVK-SKP-B
97
97
97
94
97
94
576
42
ŽIŽMOND Mitja
SLO
96
94
97
96
94
98
575
43
DUX Manuel
GER-OP
99
94
94
97
93
97
574
44
BUCHBINDER Michael
GER-OP
97
96
96
97
94
94
574
45
SMÍŠEK Jan
CZE
95
91
99
96
96
96
573
46
ŠMOL Petr
CZE
94
97
97
96
95
94
573
47
GUGLER Yannick
SUI
92
95
99
94
96
96
572
48
DELLEY Claude - Alain
SUI
94
94
98
95
96
95
572
49
LEKSA Jiří
CZE-MAN
91
98
98
94
96
95
572
50
JANEČEK Aleš
CZE
98
97
94
96
95
92
572
51
KARSTENSEN Thomas
DEN
95
89
99
95
98
95
571
52
ANDERSSON Sam
SWE
94
95
95
97
95
95
571
53
ROUILLER Nicolas
SUI
97
97
95
92
95
95
571
54
MOBERG Alex
DEN
96
96
96
93
96
94
571
55
MOSER Benjamin
GER-OP
93
91
94
97
98
97
570
56
SKOVBO Mark Kim
DEN
92
95
95
97
95
96
570
57
AISEMOV Arman
KAZ
95
95
93
98
97
92
570
58
DOSKOČIL Zdenek
CZE-PLZ
96
98
93
95
90
96
568
59
BALÁŽ Miroslav
SVK
92
94
92
97
96
96
567
60
CHRISTENSEN Martin
DEN
97
95
94
92
95
94
567
61
ŠŮNA Jan
CZE
98
94
95
97
93
90
567
62
BINDER Jiří
CZE
94
95
92
95
96
93
565
63
HRDLIČKA Martin
CZE
93
95
94
98
94
91
565
64
MARTIŠKA Tomáš
SVK
87
95
95
95
94
96
562
65
SRB Martin
CZE-PLZ
96
99
92
91
89
92
559
66
SKALÍK František
CZE-DUK
92
94
93
91
92
96
558
67
GOTVALD Petr
CZE
94
91
92
92
94
95
558
68
TEREM Jakub
SVK-SKP-B
94
93
90
96
95
90
558
69
HULEC Lukáš
CZE-PLZ
89
94
94
93
95
92
557
70
ČIHÁK Tomáš
CZE
91
91
95
95
96
89
557
71
ŽIŽEK Jernej
SLO
94
95
92
90
93
92
556
72
IVANOV Veselin
BUL
89
94
90
92
92
95
552
73
KOHOUT Aleš
CZE
91
90
88
95
93
94
551
74
KUPKA Stanislav
CZE
85
90
90
91
93
95
544
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 10 m Air Rifle Junior Men - teams
Rank
Name
SUM
1
AUT
RASER
592
PODOLAK
587
MATHIS
583
1762
2
IND
FARATADE
591
BANGAR
589
SINGH
580
1760
3
SWE
ROSENBERG
592
MAGNUSSON
585
GILLMAN
580
1757
4
CZE A
HAMAN
593
HRABOVSKÝ
581
MARTINKA
580
1754
5
SVK
SOÓKY
587
JANCEK
584
VALAŠTIAK
581
1752
6
POL
KOMOLKA
591
BRZEZINSKI
577
NOWAK
577
1745
7
CZE B
DVOŘÁK
585
HROMADA
584
ŠMOL
573
1742
8
HUN
VERES
582
HORVÁTH
579
GÁBLI
579
1740
9
CZE C
DLOUHÝ
585
MARTÍNEK
580
SMÍŠEK
573
1738
10
SLO
BARIČ
579
POJE
577
ŽIŽMOND
575
1731
11
SUI
MAURER
577
GUGLER
572
ROUILLER
571
1720
12
GER-OP
BUCHBINDER
574
DUX
574
MOSER
570
1718
13
DEN
MOBERG
571
KARSTENSEN
571
SKOVBO
570
1712
14
SVK SKP
SEGEČ
576
BALÁŽ
567
TEREM
558
1701
|
individual
|
teams
|