|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 10 m Air Rifle Junior Women - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
FIN
SUM
K.O.
1
BARALE Radhika
IND
99
99
100
99
397
100,5
497,5
2
KRIŠOVÁ Michaela
SVK
100
98
98
98
394
101,8
495,8
3
KAŠTÁNKOVÁ Petra
CZE
97
100
99
97
393
101,7
494,7
4
TAL Chen
ISR
98
99
97
99
393
100,5
493,5
10,2
5
GUGLER Samantha
SUI
99
98
96
99
392
101,5
493,5
9,0
6
DHILLON Navdeep Kaur
IND
97
99
98
99
393
99,2
492,2
7
MORIN Sandy
FRA
98
98
96
100
392
99,8
491,8
8
PEDDER Anna
RUS
98
100
97
98
393
95,1
488,1
9
VERES Kata
HUN
100
97
96
99
392
10
BUZLUK Olga
RUS
95
99
97
100
391
11
TOKIČ Marinela
CRO
98
98
96
99
391
12
REPIČ Kaja
SLO
96
99
98
98
391
13
TVAROHOVÁ Jana
CZE
97
95
99
99
390
14
JOHANSSON Viktoria
SWE
96
98
99
97
390
15
TOPIČOVÁ Lucie
CZE
97
99
97
97
390
16
KHAMITOVA Maria
RUS
99
99
95
97
390
17
TZUR Anat
ISR
96
97
96
100
389
18
BRABCOVÁ Aneta
CZE
96
96
98
99
389
19
KARMACSI Ildikó
HUN
97
96
97
99
389
20
JANNESSON Marie
SWE
98
93
100
98
389
21
KREČMEROVÁ Gabriela
CZE
95
99
97
98
389
22
MAJSTOROVIČ Jelica
SLO
98
96
97
98
389
23
SLEZÁKOVÁ Blanka
CZE-PLZ
97
97
98
97
389
24
HAÁSOVÁ Barbora
SVK
96
99
98
96
389
25
LAUERMANOVÁ Jana
CZE
99
97
97
96
389
26
HANSEN Pernille
DEN
96
99
99
95
389
27
JENSEN Anette
DEN
98
99
97
95
389
28
KARMACSI Anikó
HUN
97
96
97
98
388
29
ADOLFOVÁ Marie
CZE-MAN
98
98
96
96
388
30
BAFFIOVÁ Diana
SVK-SKP-B
92
97
99
99
387
31
STANCHEVA Yanka
BUL
96
95
97
99
387
32
RICHTÁRIKOVÁ Zdenka
SVK
96
98
96
97
387
33
BITENC Polona
SLO
98
96
98
95
387
34
VACKOVÁ Barbora
SVK
98
97
97
95
387
35
FOURNIER Marie
FRA
99
95
99
94
387
36
BALABANOVA Denislava
BUL
95
96
97
98
386
37
SUKHANOVA Anna
RUS
95
98
95
98
386
38
POULSEN Maria Degn
DEN
97
98
93
98
386
39
BORBÉLY Erzsébet
HUN
98
94
97
97
386
40
KRAČMAROVÁ Alžběta
CZE
97
96
97
96
386
41
ĎURIŠOVÁ Veronika
CZE-DUK
98
95
97
96
386
42
VITEZ Sandra
CRO
97
97
96
96
386
43
KLOKOČKI Stefanija
CRO
100
94
96
96
386
44
JOHANSSON Maria
SWE
99
98
95
94
386
45
BAENISCH Nina
GER-OP
94
96
96
99
385
46
ALLEAUME Aurore
FRA
97
99
91
98
385
47
VAVROŠOVÁ Veronika
CZE-OST
95
96
98
96
385
48
GAVANKAR Soudaminee
IND
95
99
95
96
385
49
VONDRÁŠKOVÁ Michaela
CZE
96
95
100
94
385
50
TRYBUCHOWICZ Anna
POL
96
97
98
94
385
51
KUČEROVÁ Veronika
CZE
95
94
97
98
384
52
HOEGSBERG Sidsel
DEN
95
96
95
98
384
53
CHERBUY Anne - Laure
FRA
94
96
97
97
384
54
KOTWICA Karolina
POL
95
95
97
97
384
55
JECHOVÁ Marie
CZE-PRA
96
96
96
96
384
56
FUČÍKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
99
93
96
96
384
57
MÄNSSON Ida
SWE
98
98
95
93
384
58
HÁJKOVÁ Petra
CZE
95
94
97
97
383
59
HENRIKSEN Gitte
DEN
95
96
95
97
383
60
JÖNSSON Fredrika
SWE
97
95
94
97
383
61
NOWAKOWSKA Joanna
POL
96
95
98
94
383
62
BORBÉLY Katalin
HUN
96
96
98
93
383
63
ROTH Danielle
ISR
98
97
97
91
383
64
ŠŮNOVÁ Barbora
CZE-BRN
95
93
97
97
382
65
SHIPUNOVA Elena
RUS
96
95
94
97
382
66
REDDY Pooja
IND
94
94
98
96
382
67
KREJČOVÁ Milada
CZE-PLZ
95
95
96
96
382
68
ZIOLKOWSKA Anna
POL
96
96
96
94
382
69
MOSER Nadine
AUT
96
95
94
96
381
70
EGGIMANN Lara
SUI
96
93
96
95
380
71
JORGENSEN Marie
DEN
93
97
95
95
380
72
HIERL Nina
GER-OP
93
94
99
94
380
73
REBHÁNOVÁ Monika
CZE-BRN
95
98
98
89
380
74
ROSSI Sara
SUI
94
95
93
96
378
75
BARTOŠOVÁ Klára
CZE
95
94
94
95
378
76
MALINOVÁ Jana
CZE-PLZ
96
95
94
93
378
77
POFFET Manuela
SUI
93
91
96
97
377
78
KJELDSEN Lizette
DEN
94
97
94
92
377
79
DADIČ Katja
SLO
92
95
95
94
376
80
MÄNSSON Emma
SWE
93
92
94
96
375
81
LEVICHKOVA Viktoriya
BUL
95
94
90
96
375
82
PICHLER Melanie
AUT
91
92
95
96
374
83
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Iva
CZE-PRA
93
93
93
95
374
84
LUCKINGER Monika
AUT
94
94
92
93
373
85
HELGERT Julia
GER-OP
94
93
92
92
371
86
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
98
91
92
81
362
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
10 m Air Rifle Junior Women
- teams
Rank
Name
TOTAL
1
IND
BARALE
397
DHILLON
393
GAVANKAR
385
1175
2
SVK
KRIŠOVÁ
394
HAÁSOVÁ
389
VACKOVÁ
387
1170
3
CZE A
KAŠTÁNKOVÁ
393
TVAROHOVÁ
390
VONDRÁŠKOVÁ
385
1168
4
HUN
VERES
392
KARMACSI
389
BORBÉLY
386
1167
5
RUS
BUZLUK
391
KHAMITOVA
390
SUKHANOVA
386
1167
6
ISR
TAL
393
TZUR
389
ROTH
383
1165
7
CRO
TOKIČ
391
VITEZ
386
KLOKOČKI
386
1163
8
CZE B
BRABCOVÁ
389
KREČMEROVÁ
389
KUČEROVÁ
384
1162
9
FRA
MORIN
392
ALLEAUME
385
CHERBUY
384
1161
10
CZE C
TOPIČOVÁ
390
KRAČMAROVÁ
386
FUČÍKOVÁ
384
1160
11
DEN A
HANSEN
389
JENSEN
389
JORGENSEN
380
1158
12
SWE A
JOHANSSON
390
JANNESSON
389
MÄNSSON
375
1154
13
SWE B
JOHANSSON
386
MÄNSSON
384
JÖNSSON
383
1153
14
SLO
MAJSTOROVIČ
389
BITENC
387
DADIČ
376
1152
15
POL
TRYBUCHOWICZ
385
KOTWICA
384
ZIOLKOWSKA
382
1151
16
SUI
GUGLER
392
EGGIMANN
380
POFFET
377
1149
17
DEN B
HOEGSBERG
384
HENRIKSEN
383
KJELDSEN
377
1144
18
GER-OP
BAENISCH
385
HIERL
380
HELGERT
371
1136
19
AUT
MOSER
381
PICHLER
374
LUCKINGER
373
1128
|
individual
|
teams
|