|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle Prone Junior Men - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
S
FIN
SUM
K.O.
1
RASER Stefan
AUT
99
99
100
99
100
98
595
104,0
699,0
2
SOÓKY Martin
SVK
99
100
98
100
97
100
594
103,6
697,6
3
ANDERSSON Sam
SWE
100
99
97
100
99
98
593
103,9
696,9
4
MARTÍNEK Vojtěch
CZE
97
99
100
98
98
100
592
103,8
695,8
5
PODOLAK Michael
AUT
100
99
100
99
99
98
595
100,0
695,0
6
DVOŘÁK Petr
CZE
99
100
98
100
98
98
593
101,4
694,4
10,3
7
MAIRY Alexandre
FRA
98
100
98
100
99
100
595
99,4
694,4
10,1
8
MATHIS Thomas
AUT
98
100
97
100
97
100
592
102,3
694,3
9
MAGNUSSON Robin
SWE
100
99
99
97
99
98
592
10
GUGLER Yannick
SUI
98
98
100
98
98
99
591
11
ROUILLER Nicolas
SUI
98
98
97
99
99
99
590
12
RICHTER Sergey
ISR
98
97
99
99
99
98
590
13
KOMOLKA Danian
POL
97
97
99
99
97
100
589
14
BRZEZINSKI Patryk
POL
95
98
98
100
99
99
589
15
ŠMOL Petr
CZE
98
98
95
100
99
99
589
16
CHRISTENSEN Martin
DEN
99
99
98
97
98
98
589
17
SKALÍK František
CZE-DUK
98
99
97
100
98
97
589
18
MONNIER Jérémy
FRA
100
97
97
99
100
96
589
19
HRABOVSKÝ Adam
CZE
96
99
97
99
99
98
588
20
GENG Bertrand
FRA
98
99
95
100
98
98
588
21
INDRA Matěj
CZE-PLZ
100
98
96
98
99
97
588
22
SMÍŠEK Jan
CZE
96
97
100
98
96
100
587
23
POJE Andraž
SLO
96
99
99
98
97
98
587
24
JANCEK Matúš
SVK
98
99
98
96
99
97
587
25
VALAŠTIAK Ján
SVK
99
99
98
97
98
96
587
26
MORENO FLORES Rémy
FRA
95
98
99
98
96
100
586
27
SINGH Hariom
IND
98
99
97
98
96
98
586
28
MARTIŠKA Tomáš
SVK
99
97
98
97
98
97
586
29
MAURER Bruno
SUI
96
96
97
98
99
99
585
30
DOSKOČIL Zdenek
CZE-PLZ
98
95
96
99
98
99
585
31
GILLMAN Markus
SWE
97
99
98
98
95
98
585
32
IVANOV Veselin
BUL
98
97
98
97
98
97
585
33
MARTINKA Michal
CZE
98
98
98
99
96
96
585
34
GÁBLI Sándor
HUN
95
97
99
95
98
100
584
35
KUMAR Ramesh
IND
96
97
97
97
99
98
584
36
TEREM Jakub
SVK-SKP-B
95
98
99
96
98
98
584
37
RABTSEVICH Jury
RUS
96
97
97
97
100
97
584
38
JANEČEK Aleš
CZE
98
99
97
95
98
97
584
39
KUGLER Lukáš
CZE-PRA
97
97
97
99
98
96
584
40
KARSTENSEN Thomas
DEN
98
97
99
98
97
95
584
41
MOBERG Alex
DEN
96
96
98
98
96
99
583
42
BUCHBINDER Michael
GER-OP
94
98
96
97
100
98
583
43
BALÁŽ Miroslav
SVK
97
97
97
96
98
98
583
44
ŠŮNA Jan
CZE
98
98
99
93
97
98
583
45
HAMAN Václav
CZE
99
98
96
96
97
97
583
46
ČADEK Zdeněk
CZE-PRA
98
97
99
96
97
96
583
47
NIKOLOV Nikolai
BUL
96
97
96
97
97
99
582
48
HROMADA Jiří
CZE
97
97
97
96
98
97
582
49
SEGEČ Pavol
SVK-SKP-B
95
100
97
99
94
97
582
50
URBIN Jósef
HUN
98
98
95
99
97
95
582
51
HRDLIČKA Martin
CZE
96
99
100
96
99
92
582
52
LINDBERG Robin
SWE
93
97
99
96
98
98
581
53
ŽIŽMOND Mitja
SLO
95
98
97
97
98
96
581
54
ČIHÁK Tomáš
CZE
98
100
95
96
97
95
581
55
JOVIČIČ Boris
CRO
98
92
96
99
97
98
580
56
BINDER Jiří
CZE
97
98
97
94
96
98
580
57
GOTVALD Petr
CZE
94
95
94
98
100
98
579
58
MALINA Lukáš
CZE-PRA
97
99
97
97
93
96
579
59
KUSALE Tejas
IND
98
93
96
96
97
98
578
60
RIZOV Anton
BUL
94
98
96
95
98
97
578
61
ŽIŽEK Jernej
SLO
94
96
98
98
97
95
578
62
KASPER Tomáš
CZE
98
99
96
97
95
93
578
63
VERES Ádám
HUN
96
97
97
92
97
98
577
64
KOHOUT Aleš
CZE
97
94
96
98
95
97
577
65
SKOVBO Mark Kim
DEN
98
99
94
94
95
97
577
66
JELÍNEK Lukáš
CZE-PRA
98
99
93
96
95
96
577
67
LEKSA Jiří
CZE-MAN
96
95
97
98
97
92
575
68
BARIČ Matic
SLO
98
93
97
94
97
95
574
69
DUX Manuel
GER-OP
93
95
97
96
95
97
573
70
KUPKA Stanislav
CZE
95
97
99
95
91
96
573
71
MONNIER Yoann
FRA
96
97
90
98
95
96
572
72
ŘEHOŘ Adam
CZE-PRA
97
97
95
94
96
93
572
73
HORVÁTH Gábor
HUN
95
98
96
88
97
97
571
74
AISEMOV Arman
KAZ
97
95
95
94
94
96
571
75
HULEC Lukáš
CZE-PLZ
93
95
95
95
96
96
570
76
NOWAK Bartosz
POL
95
97
94
93
96
95
570
77
DELLEY Claude - Alain
SUI
92
94
96
93
95
97
567
78
MOSER Benjamin
GER-OP
90
93
97
95
96
96
567
79
KÜBELBECK Jan
CZE-PLZ
95
95
94
94
93
94
565
80
MICHALEC Lukáš
CZE-PRA
96
98
93
92
93
93
565
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle Prone Junior Men - teams
Rank
Name
SUM
1
AUT
RASER
595
PODOLAK
595
MATHIS
592
1782
2
FRA
MAIRY
595
MONNIER
589
MORENO FLORES
586
1770
3
SVK
SOÓKY
594
JANCEK
587
VALAŠTIAK
587
1768
4
SUI
GUGLER
591
ROUILLER
590
MAURER
585
1766
5
SWE
ANDERSSON
593
MAGNUSSON
592
LINDBERG
581
1766
6
CZE A
DVOŘÁK
593
ŠMOL
589
HAMAN
583
1765
7
CZE B
HRABOVSKÝ
588
SMÍŠEK
587
HROMADA
582
1757
8
CZE C
MARTÍNEK
592
MARTINKA
585
KOHOUT
577
1754
9
DEN
CHRISTENSEN
589
MOBERG
583
SKOVBO
577
1749
10
SVK-SKP
TEREM
584
BALÁŽ
583
SEGEČ
582
1749
11
POL
BRZEZINSKI
589
KOMOLKA
589
NOWAK
570
1748
12
IND
SINGH
586
KUMAR
584
KUSALE
578
1748
13
SLO
POJE
587
ŽIŽMOND
581
BARIČ
574
1742
14
HUN
URBIN
582
VERES
577
HORVÁTH
571
1730
15
GER-OP
BUCHBINDER
583
DUX
573
MOSER
567
1723
|
individual
|
teams
|