|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Junior Men - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
SS
FIN
SUM
1
HAMAN Václav
CZE
100
100
100
98
398
94
93
96
98
381
96
98
97
98
389
1168
99,3
1267,3
2
MONNIER Jérémy
FRA
99
99
99
95
392
95
97
98
93
383
93
98
95
96
382
1157
94,7
1251,7
3
PODOLAK Michael
AUT
98
99
98
99
394
95
91
96
94
376
96
95
95
97
383
1153
96,0
1249,0
4
ŠMOL Petr
CZE
98
100
98
99
395
94
92
94
96
376
95
98
96
93
382
1153
95,5
1248,5
5
MAGNUSSON Robin
SWE
99
100
99
100
398
95
95
90
91
371
96
97
93
97
383
1152
96,0
1248,0
6
RASER Stefan
AUT
97
97
96
100
390
95
91
90
97
373
99
95
97
96
387
1150
94,5
1244,5
7
ANDERSSON Sam
SWE
100
100
99
99
398
92
91
92
95
370
97
95
96
95
383
1151
92,7
1243,7
8
RABTSEVICH Jury
RUS
100
98
98
98
394
94
92
95
93
374
92
99
95
99
385
1153
88,6
1241,6
9
JANCEK Matúš
SVK
100
99
100
98
397
93
92
95
92
372
95
99
93
93
380
1149
10
MATHIS Thomas
AUT
99
99
97
99
394
93
94
96
89
372
95
95
95
97
382
1148
11
NOWAK Bartosz
POL
98
98
100
98
394
96
92
92
96
376
97
96
95
90
378
1148
12
GÁBLI Sándor
HUN
97
98
96
97
388
91
91
94
94
370
98
95
97
99
389
1147
13
MAIRY Alexandre
FRA
95
100
98
98
391
88
92
98
99
377
95
95
93
96
379
1147
14
HRABOVSKÝ Adam
CZE
98
99
99
99
395
92
92
95
98
377
91
95
96
93
375
1147
15
SINGH Hariom
IND
96
96
98
99
389
93
94
92
95
374
93
98
95
97
383
1146
16
RICHTER Sergey
ISR
96
97
99
97
389
91
95
95
94
375
93
95
96
96
380
1144
17
RIZOV Anton
BUL
96
96
98
99
389
95
97
95
93
380
93
94
94
94
375
1144
18
ROUILLER Nicolas
SUI
97
100
98
100
395
91
88
91
97
367
96
96
97
93
382
1144
19
POJE Andraž
SLO
99
98
99
99
395
92
96
92
94
374
96
92
95
92
375
1144
20
KOMOLKA Danian
POL
94
100
97
100
391
97
92
95
91
375
97
92
94
94
377
1143
21
SANG Lal Hrit
IND
98
98
95
97
388
93
95
89
90
367
99
96
96
96
387
1142
22
VALAŠTIAK Ján
SVK
99
97
100
99
395
92
88
90
95
365
93
94
97
96
380
1140
23
GOTVALD Petr
CZE
99
96
97
100
392
91
97
94
88
370
93
96
95
94
378
1140
24
MARTINKA Michal
CZE
98
97
97
98
390
91
94
94
93
372
96
95
92
94
377
1139
25
SOÓKY Martin
SVK
97
97
98
100
392
86
88
91
95
360
95
96
96
99
386
1138
26
HROMADA Jiří
CZE
98
99
100
99
396
88
93
89
95
365
93
96
95
92
376
1137
27
GILLMAN Markus
SWE
98
99
99
97
393
93
92
88
90
363
98
96
94
92
380
1136
28
HORVÁTH Gábor
HUN
97
99
100
98
394
86
94
95
93
368
94
92
95
92
373
1135
29
BRZEZINSKI Patryk
POL
98
99
97
97
391
94
94
90
94
372
92
89
95
95
371
1134
30
LINDBERG Robin
SWE
99
96
99
98
392
94
92
92
90
368
94
94
92
94
374
1134
31
GUGLER Yannick
SUI
97
98
100
100
395
89
92
93
86
360
93
95
94
95
377
1132
32
DVOŘÁK Petr
CZE
100
98
99
98
395
91
93
93
96
373
91
89
93
91
364
1132
33
NIKOLOV Nikolai
BUL
99
99
95
98
391
93
92
91
91
367
92
90
94
97
373
1131
34
ŽIŽMOND Mitja
SLO
99
100
99
97
395
90
89
92
89
360
92
95
94
95
376
1131
35
MOBERG Alex
DEN
93
97
97
98
385
91
89
92
93
365
97
97
95
91
380
1130
36
TEREM Jakub
SVK-SKP-B
97
98
97
95
387
90
88
90
93
361
95
96
96
93
380
1128
37
KUSALE Tejas
IND
98
97
99
99
393
88
92
93
90
363
92
93
96
91
372
1128
38
URBIN Jósef
HUN
98
97
99
99
393
86
89
93
92
360
90
93
96
95
374
1127
39
MARTIŠKA Tomáš
SVK
98
99
98
98
393
89
89
90
89
357
94
92
96
95
377
1127
40
SMÍŠEK Jan
CZE
98
97
99
97
391
92
93
88
95
368
90
94
91
93
368
1127
41
VERES Ádám
HUN
96
97
98
99
390
89
89
94
94
366
92
91
97
91
371
1127
42
MARTÍNEK Vojtěch
CZE
98
100
98
97
393
88
86
88
88
350
96
95
97
95
383
1126
43
SKOVBO Mark Kim
DEN
95
95
98
97
385
96
86
89
90
361
98
95
92
94
379
1125
44
IVANOV Veselin
BUL
98
98
99
97
392
90
87
87
85
349
95
94
96
96
381
1122
45
JANEČEK Aleš
CZE
98
99
97
96
390
85
92
88
94
359
94
91
92
96
373
1122
46
KASPER Tomáš
CZE
96
97
97
98
388
91
90
90
87
358
94
93
96
93
376
1122
47
SEGEČ Pavol
SVK-SKP-B
98
96
96
96
386
91
90
92
85
358
95
95
96
92
378
1122
48
ŠŮNA Jan
CZE
98
98
96
98
390
89
87
92
89
357
96
90
94
94
374
1121
49
BARIČ Matic
SLO
96
95
95
94
380
88
95
90
97
370
92
93
94
92
371
1121
50
GENG Bertrand
FRA
96
97
97
100
390
81
91
92
91
355
95
87
98
95
375
1120
51
SKALÍK František
CZE-DUK
97
97
97
96
387
88
93
90
93
364
95
97
91
86
369
1120
52
DELLEY Claude - Alain
SUI
97
97
94
99
387
83
96
94
88
361
91
91
94
94
370
1118
53
MAURER Bruno
SUI
96
98
97
95
386
89
90
91
93
363
91
91
93
94
369
1118
54
MORENO FLORES Rémy
FRA
96
97
99
96
388
85
89
93
87
354
93
94
96
93
376
1118
55
KARSTENSEN Thomas
DEN
95
99
97
94
385
86
89
86
95
356
93
93
93
97
376
1117
56
BINDER Jiří
CZE
97
98
97
94
386
88
88
91
94
361
90
89
97
93
369
1116
57
HRDLIČKA Martin
CZE
98
96
97
99
390
94
89
90
94
367
90
88
89
92
359
1116
58
INDRA Matěj
CZE-PLZ
100
98
96
98
392
95
91
90
92
368
90
92
85
89
356
1116
59
BALÁŽ Miroslav
SVK
95
96
98
98
387
87
92
89
92
360
88
94
89
96
367
1114
60
BUCHBINDER Michael
GER-OP
97
95
97
98
387
90
90
89
87
356
90
95
92
93
370
1113
61
ČIHÁK Tomáš
CZE
98
100
95
96
389
87
91
90
94
362
91
87
91
91
360
1111
62
ŽIŽEK Jernej
SLO
98
98
98
96
390
81
93
85
92
351
93
87
91
97
368
1109
63
JOVIČIČ Boris
CRO
95
93
94
94
376
91
88
91
93
363
90
94
92
92
368
1107
64
CHRISTENSEN Martin
DEN
100
95
98
99
392
93
84
86
91
354
87
90
93
90
360
1106
65
MONNIER Yoann
FRA
96
95
97
98
386
91
85
95
88
359
91
93
89
88
361
1106
66
KOHOUT Aleš
CZE
95
94
93
97
379
87
84
90
89
350
94
95
91
94
374
1103
67
KUPKA Stanislav
CZE
95
98
98
92
383
85
89
86
87
347
96
96
94
86
372
1102
68
MOSER Benjamin
GER-OP
94
96
94
88
372
90
90
97
87
364
93
86
93
93
365
1101
69
LEKSA Jiří
CZE-MAN
96
95
97
98
386
85
91
88
82
346
98
89
89
91
367
1099
70
HULEC Lukáš
CZE-PLZ
93
95
95
95
378
89
85
94
94
362
92
83
88
90
353
1093
71
DOSKOČIL Zdenek
CZE-PLZ
98
95
96
99
388
88
89
88
90
355
89
93
91
75
348
1091
72
KUMAR Naveen
IND
92
97
95
93
377
82
89
88
89
348
87
93
94
91
365
1090
73
DUX Manuel
GER-OP
97
94
97
95
383
85
86
84
87
342
93
93
89
84
359
1084
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
50 m Rifle 3 Positions Junior Men
- teams
Rank
Name
TOTAL
1
CZE A
HAMAN
1168
ŠMOL
1153
HRABOVSKÝ
1147
3468
2
AUT
PODOLAK
1153
RASER
1150
MATHIS
1148
3451
3
SWE
MAGNUSSON
1152
ANDERSSON
1151
LINDBERG
1134
3437
4
POL
NOWAK
1148
KOMOLKA
1143
BRZEZINSKI
1134
3425
5
FRA
MONNIER
1157
MAIRY
1147
GENG
1120
3424
6
HUN
GÁBLI
1147
HORVÁTH
1135
VERES
1127
3409
7
SLO
POJE
1144
ŽIŽMOND
1131
BARIČ
1121
3396
8
SUI
ROUILLER
1144
GUGLER
1132
DELLEY
1118
3394
9
SVK
JANCEK
1149
MARTIŠKA
1127
BALÁŽ
1114
3390
10
SVK SKP
SOÓKY
1138
TEREM
1128
SEGEČ
1122
3388
11
CZE C
DVOŘÁK
1132
SMÍŠEK
1127
MARTÍNEK
1126
3385
12
CZE B
MARTINKA
1139
HROMADA
1137
KOHOUT
1103
3379
13
IND
SINGH
1146
SANG
1142
KUMAR
1090
3378
14
DEN
MOBERG
1130
SKOVBO
1125
KARSTENSEN
1117
3372
15
GER-OP
BUCHBINDER
1113
MOSER
1101
DUX
1084
3298
|
individual
|
teams
|