|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 10 m Air Rifle Junior Women - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
FIN
SUM
1
VONDRÁŠKOVÁ Michaela
CZE
97
100
98
100
395
102,4
497,4
2
NILON Chetanpreet. K.
IND
99
98
100
99
396
101,3
497,3
3
GUSTAVSSON Malin
SWE
100
98
98
97
393
103,8
496,8
4
SÝKOROVÁ Adéla
CZE
98
98
100
97
393
103,7
496,7
5
GÁBLI Orsolya
HUN
96
100
98
99
393
101,4
494,4
6
NITRIANSKÁ Kateřina
CZE
99
97
100
97
393
100,7
493,7
7
NAGY Dóra
HUN
98
97
98
99
392
101,4
493,4
8
KAŠTÁNKOVÁ Petra
CZE
99
97
98
100
394
99,3
493,3
9
ASZÓDI Anett
HUN
97
99
98
98
392
BRÜHLMANN Andrea
SUI
99
96
99
98
392
IVANCHEVA Viktoria
BUL
100
98
97
97
392
JÖNSSON Fredrika
SWE
99
98
98
97
392
13
GIRAUDET Alexandra
FRA
98
96
98
99
391
PFIFFNER Sibylle
SUI
94
100
98
99
391
15
BARYCKA Monika
POL
97
100
98
95
390
KUČEROVÁ Veronika
CZE
97
99
96
98
390
SUKHANOVA Anna
RUS
99
97
97
97
390
18
BRUKETA BUJANOVIČ Maja
CRO
96
99
96
98
389
HULTGREN Johana
SWE
96
98
97
98
389
JOHANSSON Viktoria
SWE
97
95
97
100
389
NAGY Zsófia
HUN
96
97
98
98
389
22
KŮRKOVÁ Alena
CZE
98
97
98
95
388
POMORSKA Karina
POL
97
97
94
100
388
STEFANOVA Hristina
BUL
98
99
94
97
388
ZELINKOVÁ Jana
CZE
96
97
99
96
388
26
BEYELER Irene
SUI
98
97
97
95
387
BITENC Polona
SLO
97
96
98
96
387
GEBAUEROVÁ Renata
CZE
95
98
97
97
387
HEIGL Anna
AUT
95
97
98
97
387
HRNEČKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
97
94
97
99
387
JESERICK Alexandra
GER-TH
97
96
96
98
387
KOŠPO Ines
CRO
97
95
97
98
387
KRIŠOVÁ Michaela
SVK
95
95
99
98
387
SZYMKOWIAK Anna
POL
97
98
95
97
387
VITEZ Sandra
CRO
97
99
95
96
387
36
BAFFIOVÁ Diana
SVK
99
94
96
97
386
KERI Alexandra Maria
ROM
95
96
96
99
386
KRAČMAROVÁ Alžběta
CZE
98
94
97
97
386
MAJSTOROVIČ Jelica
SLO
94
98
98
96
386
NIKOLOVA Natallia
BUL
98
96
94
98
386
RAHBERGER Maria
AUT
99
95
96
96
386
42
DOVZEJNKO Oliesia
RUS
96
95
97
97
385
POULSEN Maria Degn
DEN
98
95
97
95
385
TOKIČ Marinela
CRO
97
95
96
97
385
45
DESIATSKAYA Olga
RUS
96
96
96
96
384
DHILLON Navdeep
IND
95
97
97
95
384
47
EVESQUE Emilie
FRA
97
96
94
96
383
JENSEN Anette
DEN
96
96
94
97
383
KREČMEROVÁ Gabriela
CZE
96
95
97
95
383
MORIN Sandy
FRA
94
94
98
97
383
THAUT Michaela
GER-TH
95
96
96
96
383
52
MASAŘÍKOVÁ Michala
CZE
94
94
97
97
382
53
HANSEN Mie
DEN
95
96
93
97
381
HUBER Hedwig
AUT
97
95
93
96
381
ITRICH Malwina
POL
99
94
95
93
381
MUNDUCHOVÁ Tereza
CZE
98
94
95
94
381
57
BIALKOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
93
92
99
96
380
JAGDHARI Atmika
IND
94
96
94
96
380
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
94
92
97
97
380
REDDY Pooja
IND
93
94
95
98
380
VINK Chantal
NED
91
96
97
96
380
62
OLŠOVCOVÁ Zuzana
CZE
97
92
95
95
379
63
TVAROHOVÁ Jana
CZE
96
93
95
94
378
64
JEŽOVÁ Michaela
CZE
93
94
95
95
377
65
GÖRANSSON Emma
SWE
95
93
94
94
376
RUSU Tatiana Iona
ROM
94
97
93
92
376
67
FUČÍKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
95
93
97
90
375
HAÁSOVÁ Barbora
SVK
95
95
92
93
375
69
KRIŽANOVÁ Gabriela
SVK
93
94
91
95
373
MALINOVÁ Jana
CZE
94
92
93
94
373
71
ŠTAFA Dagmar
CRO
91
93
92
96
372
72
PETERKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
93
93
91
94
371
73
ADOLFOVÁ Marie
CZE
93
89
93
93
368
KOCSIS Evikö
HUN
84
93
92
99
368
75
MAYNTZ Roxane
NED
95
90
94
88
367
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
10 m Air Rifle Junior Women
- teams
Rank
Name
TOTAL
1
CZE B
VONDRÁŠKOVÁ
395
NITRIANSKÁ
393
HRNEČKOVÁ
387
1175
2
HUN
GÁBLI
393
NAGY
392
NAGY
389
1174
3
SWE
GUSTAVSSON
393
JÖNSSON
392
JOHANSSON
389
1174
4
SUI
BRÜHLMANN
392
PFIFFNER
391
BEYELER
387
1170
5
CZE A
SÝKOROVÁ
393
KŮRKOVÁ
388
GEBAUEROVÁ
387
1168
6
CZE C
KAŠTÁNKOVÁ
394
KRAČMAROVÁ
386
KREČMEROVÁ
383
1163
7
CRO
BRUKETA BUJANOVIČ
389
KOŠPO
387
TOKIČ
385
1161
8
POL
BARYCKA
390
POMORSKA
388
ITRICH
381
1159
RUS
SUKHANOVA
390
DOVZEJNKO
385
DESIATSKAYA
384
1159
10
FRA
GIRAUDET
391
MORIN
383
EVESQUE
383
1157
11
IND
NILON
396
REDDY
380
JAGDHARI
380
1156
12
AUT
HEIGL
387
RAHBERGER
386
HUBER
381
1154
13
DEN
POULSEN
385
JENSEN
383
HANSEN
381
1149
14
SVK
KRIŠOVÁ
387
BAFFIOVÁ
386
HAÁSOVÁ
375
1148
|
individual
|
teams
|