|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Junior Men - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
SS
FIN
TOTAL
1
TÖRÖK Zoltán
HUN
99
98
100
99
396
93
96
93
94
376
97
97
100
99
393
1165
94,6
1259,6
2
WÜEST Thomas
SUI
100
98
100
99
397
93
93
94
97
377
94
97
92
95
378
1152
98,6
1250,6
3
NOVOTNÝ Milan
CZE
100
98
100
99
397
91
93
94
98
376
93
93
94
97
377
1150
97,3
1247,3
4
HOMOLA Michal
SVK
97
99
99
98
393
91
92
94
93
370
96
96
95
97
384
1147
98,5
1245,5
5
SIMONCIC Matej
SVK
98
99
99
100
396
92
93
92
94
371
98
97
98
97
390
1157
87,1
1244,1
6
ŠURÁB Jakub
CZE
97
100
99
97
393
93
91
92
93
369
97
98
96
95
386
1148
94,1
1242,1
7
BALÁŽ Zoltan
SVK
99
98
97
99
393
95
93
98
94
380
93
92
94
96
375
1148
92,6
1240,6
8
ZIHLMANN Jean-Claude
SUI
98
97
100
99
394
92
93
93
92
370
96
96
97
95
384
1148
88,6
1236,6
9
PIASECKI Pierre-Edmund
FRA
98
99
98
98
393
92
96
92
94
374
93
93
96
97
379
1146
ŠMOL Petr
CZE
99
98
98
96
391
94
94
92
96
376
99
91
94
95
379
1146
11
MLINKOVICS Tibor
HUN
94
97
100
98
389
92
94
96
95
377
94
94
93
97
378
1144
12
SOMOGYI Péter
HUN
100
99
99
99
397
92
93
94
93
372
94
90
97
93
374
1143
13
BOUSQUET Cyril
FRA
96
98
100
99
393
91
93
93
96
373
95
94
96
91
376
1142
OLSEN Steffen
DEN
98
96
95
98
387
93
94
93
94
374
95
93
95
98
381
1142
15
HALODA Vladimír
CZE
98
99
98
98
393
91
89
96
92
368
94
93
96
95
378
1139
16
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
BUL
98
98
99
100
395
94
94
89
93
370
94
93
95
89
371
1136
KOWIEL Mariusz
POL
99
99
94
98
390
93
87
90
96
366
95
95
93
97
380
1136
18
RATAJCZYK Adam
POL
99
98
97
99
393
92
93
94
83
362
95
93
97
95
380
1135
19
KRISTIANSEN Rene
DEN
97
97
98
97
389
91
92
91
93
367
91
97
92
98
378
1134
MARTISKA Tomáš
SVK
96
100
99
98
393
90
91
89
87
357
97
93
97
97
384
1134
RASER Stefan
AUT
98
97
96
98
389
96
89
92
93
370
92
93
96
94
375
1134
22
SKORUPA Bartosz
POL
98
94
99
97
388
93
98
91
87
369
95
96
93
91
375
1132
23
MALINKÝ Ondřej
CZE
96
99
97
98
390
93
93
94
96
376
90
91
92
92
365
1131
24
CHAMPIER Jérémy
FRA
99
98
98
98
393
88
88
88
94
358
94
95
94
96
379
1130
HAMAN Václav
CZE
98
99
98
99
394
88
92
91
91
362
90
92
95
97
374
1130
KAMMERLANDER Florian
AUT
97
100
97
96
390
90
92
91
89
362
94
95
98
91
378
1130
27
KASPER Tomáš
CZE
97
99
100
98
394
95
93
87
93
368
92
91
92
92
367
1129
KECSÖ Zoltán
HUN
96
98
94
98
386
90
93
99
94
376
93
91
91
92
367
1129
KLOUČEK Jan
CZE
96
95
100
98
389
94
90
90
87
361
99
94
94
92
379
1129
MARTINKA Michal
CZE
99
99
97
98
393
97
91
92
91
371
96
92
90
87
365
1129
31
GAVENDA Tomáš
CZE
95
97
96
100
388
88
93
94
94
369
92
94
94
91
371
1128
32
NOVÁK Jiří
CZE
98
98
99
97
392
86
90
91
89
356
95
96
95
92
378
1126
33
ZÚBEK Tomáš
CZE
99
98
98
99
394
89
89
93
95
366
90
88
94
93
365
1125
34
HÁNER Tamás
HUN
97
99
98
91
385
86
91
89
90
356
94
98
97
93
382
1123
35
LAIN Jan
CZE
99
95
98
98
390
90
92
93
88
363
95
94
91
89
369
1122
36
REINEGGER Michael
AUT
97
96
97
96
386
89
92
93
88
362
91
94
93
95
373
1121
SMÍŠEK Jan
CZE
97
97
98
97
389
85
89
90
87
351
95
95
94
97
381
1121
WIDMER Andreas
SUI
100
100
100
97
397
90
81
88
90
349
97
94
93
91
375
1121
39
KOVÁTS Ádám
HUN
95
97
96
99
387
89
90
89
95
363
95
88
92
93
368
1118
40
RISI Seppi
SUI
97
96
99
95
387
88
86
94
89
357
92
93
95
93
373
1117
41
DLOUHÝ Milan
CZE
93
98
98
99
388
92
88
93
92
365
90
92
93
87
362
1115
HOŘÍNEK Jan
CZE
96
95
95
95
381
92
90
94
92
368
91
90
94
91
366
1115
43
TENČÍK Tomáš
CZE
97
94
96
96
383
89
86
89
89
353
93
91
99
94
377
1113
44
POKORNÝ David
CZE
99
96
98
95
388
87
86
88
92
353
91
96
90
94
371
1112
45
GRUBER Michal
CZE
96
98
98
99
391
92
94
92
84
362
88
91
90
89
358
1111
46
BENEŠ Petr
CZE
94
94
97
98
383
91
92
88
88
359
92
87
92
92
363
1105
MATIČKA Petr
CZE
96
96
99
97
388
82
91
80
87
340
95
97
94
91
377
1105
VALAŠTIAK Ján
SVK
95
96
97
97
385
86
88
87
83
344
93
94
93
96
376
1105
49
BALÁŽ Miroslav
SVK
99
97
97
97
390
85
88
88
82
343
92
92
94
92
370
1103
50
SATORA Lubomír
CZE
99
95
93
97
384
90
90
90
81
351
90
93
94
87
364
1099
51
SVEC Jozef
SVK
98
96
94
97
385
78
83
94
89
344
91
96
90
90
367
1096
52
KŘIVÁNEK Aleš
CZE
92
95
95
94
376
79
91
86
91
347
95
89
93
94
371
1094
53
TRUWANT Stephen
FRA
99
96
95
99
389
80
85
80
92
337
93
86
88
98
365
1091
54
ISTENES Igor
SVK
97
98
95
99
389
76
89
88
85
338
87
94
89
93
363
1090
55
BUCHTA Juraj
SVK
99
99
98
99
395
86
83
82
81
332
88
88
90
88
354
1081
56
JENSEN Kasper
DEN
96
94
95
96
381
86
79
81
86
332
85
84
86
86
341
1054
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
50 m Rifle 3 Positions Junior Men
- teams
Rank
Name
TOTAL
1
SVK
SIMONCIC
1157
BALÁŽ
1148
HOMOLA
1147
3452
2
HUN
TÖRÖK
1165
MLINKOVICS
1144
SOMOGYI
1143
3452
3
SUI
WÜEST
1152
ZIHLMANN
1148
WIDMER
1121
3421
4
FRA
PIASECKI
1146
BOUSQUET
1142
CHAMPIER
1130
3418
5
CZE B
NOVOTNÝ
1150
ŠMOL
1146
SMÍŠEK
1121
3417
6
CZE A
ŠURÁB
1148
MALINKÝ
1131
HAMAN
1130
3409
7
POL
KOWIEL
1136
RATAJCZYK
1135
SKORUPA
1132
3403
8
AUT
RASER
1134
KAMMERLANDER
1130
REINEGGER
1121
3385
9
CZE C
HALODA
1139
MARTINKA
1129
TENČÍK
1113
3381
10
DEN
OLSEN
1142
KRISTIANSEN
1134
JENSEN
1054
3330
|
individual
|
teams
|