|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 10 m Air Rifle Junior Men - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
S
FIN
SUM
1
LEIWEN Dirk
GER
98
98
97
99
99
100
591
103.8
694.8
2
MLINKOVICS Tibor
HUN
99
98
100
97
97
98
589
103.1
692.1
3
MALINKÝ Ondřej
CZE
95
99
97
98
100
99
588
102.2
690.2
4
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
ROM
98
99
97
99
98
97
588
100.7
688.7
5
KAMENSKI Aleksei
RUS
94
100
99
98
97
98
586
101.2
687.2
6
ROZSYPAL Ondřej
CZE
98
100
97
98
97
96
586
100.8
686.8
7
BŘEZINA Jan
CZE
95
98
97
98
97
99
584
102.3
686.3
8
GORBATOV Pavel
RUS
98
98
97
97
97
97
584
99.6
683.6
9
KOUZNETSOV Stanislav
RUS
95
98
99
98
99
95
584
10
BOZEK Przemyslaw
POL
97
95
99
97
98
97
583
SKORUPA Bartosz
POL
98
96
99
99
97
94
583
12
HOMOLA Michal
SVK
99
95
96
96
97
99
582
SOKOLOV Denis
RUS
93
99
98
96
98
98
582
TARTE Sandeep
IND
98
95
95
99
97
98
582
ĎURINA Milan
CZE
97
97
98
96
98
96
582
16
AMBEKAR Sameer
IND
97
96
96
98
97
97
581
17
BENEŠ Petr
CZE
96
96
98
95
98
96
579
KORDOŠ Michal
SVK
93
98
98
97
95
98
579
MOHAUPT Tino
GER
98
95
96
97
97
96
579
MÉSZÁROS Matej
SVK
96
96
97
95
98
97
579
21
ZUBEK Tomáš
CZE
100
97
96
95
97
93
578
22
SCHUSTER Marcel
GER -OTHY
95
100
98
95
96
92
576
SINGH Sudhirkumar
IND
97
98
96
94
96
95
576
24
CELIZ Victor
ARG
92
96
97
100
94
96
575
HAMAN Václav
CZE
95
94
96
96
97
97
575
PAUKOVIČ Tomáš
SVK
100
96
95
95
96
93
575
TOUGOUSEHEV Vladimír
RUS
93
96
95
96
97
98
575
28
BRUNO Nicolas
ARG
93
93
96
98
97
97
574
KAŇKA Jan
CZE
95
95
97
94
96
97
574
KOWIEL Mariusz
POL
96
93
98
96
96
95
574
31
KURMAN Kennet
FIN
93
94
96
99
93
98
573
RÖMAN Joni
FIN
95
95
90
95
100
98
573
33
BÖTTCHER Daniel
GER - THY
97
98
94
92
95
96
572
FUENTE Carlos
ARG
94
95
99
96
96
92
572
GAVENDA Tomáš
CZE
96
95
95
94
95
97
572
JANCEK Matúš
SVK
93
98
96
93
97
95
572
KOHOUT Jaroslav
CZE
98
93
96
94
96
95
572
38
KUMAR Niraj
IND
97
96
93
96
93
95
570
LOPEZ MORATE Juan Carlos
ESP
97
91
95
94
97
96
570
PAPP Zolán
HUN
95
93
96
93
98
95
570
SMÍŠEK Jan
CZE
93
93
97
95
95
97
570
42
MÜLLER Matthias
GER - THY
94
94
96
96
95
94
569
43
GAVALI Ganesh
IND
95
95
93
97
94
94
568
44
FARKAS András
HUN
95
94
94
92
94
98
567
ZELINKA Ladislav
CZE
92
93
95
95
96
96
567
46
BALÁŽ Zoltán
SVK
94
96
95
95
93
93
566
NOVÁK Jiří
CZE
95
98
94
88
96
95
566
48
GRANDE Michael
GER - OTHY
92
90
96
95
94
97
564
HOŘÍNEK Jjan
CZE
93
95
96
90
93
97
564
LOPEZ SANCHEZ Manuel
ESP
94
91
95
97
92
95
564
51
ŠIMONČIČ Matej
SVK
97
95
93
91
96
91
563
ŠŤASTNÝ Michal
CZE
93
94
97
94
91
94
563
53
JADERNÝ Petr
CZE
91
92
95
94
95
95
562
54
BROTHÁNEK Jiří
CZE
92
93
93
88
99
95
560
55
BENEŠ Jaroslav
CZE
93
94
95
93
92
92
559
56
JANDA Martin
CZE
95
94
94
92
92
91
558
57
POKORNÝ David
CZE
94
95
90
92
94
89
554
58
GRUBER Michal
CZE
90
89
89
94
94
97
553
59
HALODA Vladimír
CZE
87
91
98
92
90
94
552
60
ROUDNICKÝ Tomáš
CZE
89
93
95
95
94
84
550
61
VONDRÁČEK David
CZE
91
94
86
91
91
91
544
62
BENEDE BRITOS Manuel
ARG
89
87
91
85
97
84
533
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 10 m Air Rifle Junior Men - teams
Rank
Name
SUM
1
RUS
KAMENSKI
586
KOUZNETSOV
584
SOKOLOV
582
1752
2
CZE A
MALINKÝ
588
ROZSYPAL
586
GAVENDA
572
1746
3
CZE B
BŘEZINA
584
BENEŠ
579
ZUBEK
578
1741
4
POL
BOZEK
583
SKORUPA
583
KOWIEL
574
1740
5
SVK A
HOMOLA
582
MÉSZÁROS
579
KORDOŠ
579
1740
6
IND
TARTE
582
AMBEKAR
581
KUMAR
570
1733
7
HUN
MLINKOVICS
589
PAPP
570
FARKAS
567
1726
8
ARG
CELIZ
575
BRUNO
574
FUENTE
572
1721
9
CZE C
KAŇKA
574
KOHOUT
572
ZELINKA
567
1713
10
SVK B
PAUKOVIČ
575
JANCEK
572
ŠIMONČIČ
563
1710
11
GER THY
BÖTTCHER
572
MÜLLER
569
WERNER
188
1329
|
individual
|
teams
|