|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 10 m Air Rifle Junior Women - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
FIN
SUM
1
KŮRKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
100
100
100
100
400
103.0
503.0
2
BAUER Dorothee
GER
97
100
98
99
394
103.4
497.4
3
REZENKOVA Tatiana
RUS
99
99
98
98
394
102.8
496.8
4
KRASKA Nadine
GER
98
98
98
99
393
102.1
495.1
5
MIDDRUP Christina
GER
99
98
97
99
393
102.0
495.0
6
COMPELOVÁ Patrícia
SVK
100
98
97
99
394
100.7
494.7
7
JABLONSKA Grazyna
POL
96
97
100
99
392
101.0
493.0
8
KUMARI Raj
IND
99
100
99
96
394
98.4
492.4
9
BEĽÁKOVÁ Veronika
SVK
98
98
99
97
392
HABARTOVÁ Pavla
CZE
97
99
98
98
392
11
BOGACKA Sylwia
POL
97
98
97
99
391
NIZKOSHAPSKAI Alena
RUS
98
97
99
97
391
13
DHILLON Sabeeha
IND
99
96
98
97
390
DUĽOVÁ Mária
SVK
96
96
99
99
390
PEŠKOVÁ Daniela
SVK
97
97
97
99
390
VYLETELOVÁ Miroslava
SVK
95
98
98
99
390
17
BERANOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
96
98
98
97
389
KUMARI Meena
IND
97
98
97
97
389
OTTLIK Hajnalka
HUN
97
98
96
98
389
SVATKOVÁ Lucie
CZE
97
97
97
98
389
21
KAUR Chetanpreet
IND
97
96
98
97
388
KEDRA Eva
POL
97
96
97
98
388
KOZOVÁ Marcela
CZE
95
98
96
99
388
ZELINKOVÁ Jana
CZE
96
99
95
98
388
25
KUČEROVÁ Miroslava
CZE
97
97
96
97
387
MELANCHENKO Anna
RUS
95
97
98
97
387
27
JÁSZBERÉNYI Márta
HUN
97
98
96
95
386
PITKÄNEN Hanna
FIN
96
99
95
96
386
REBLIG Maria
GER - THY
96
99
96
95
386
TRNKOVÁ Lenka
CZE
95
99
97
95
386
31
JUNKEROVÁ Silvie
CZE
94
97
95
99
385
SOTONOVÁ Jana
CZE
97
95
99
94
385
33
VALOVÁ Lucie
CZE
99
91
96
98
384
VEJBĚROVÁ Andrea
CZE
95
96
99
94
384
35
TRIEBEL Katrin
GER - THY
96
97
94
96
383
ŠOSTKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE
94
98
96
95
383
ŠVECOVÁ Ivana
SVK
94
95
97
97
383
38
LOGINOVA Olga
RUS
96
94
96
96
382
MISKOLCZI Julanna
HUN
95
95
97
95
382
SANKETH Sunita
IND
97
94
95
96
382
41
HAMANOVÁ Ilona
CZE
92
96
97
96
381
JOUSHKOVA Tatiana
RUS
97
94
96
94
381
LIPOVSKÁ Daniela
SVK
96
96
95
94
381
PRAKASH Shruti
IND
94
95
95
97
381
45
KURKOVÁ Alena
CZE
96
94
94
96
380
POZO Laura
ESP
96
95
96
93
380
47
BASSOLS Silvia
ESP
93
95
96
95
379
48
RICHTEROVÁ Kateřina
CZE
91
97
95
95
378
49
TOMKOVÁ Martina
CZE
95
95
95
92
377
50
CREGO Patricia
ARG
94
95
95
92
376
ŽAJGLOVÁ Marie
CZE
96
95
95
90
376
52
LACHMANOVÁ Veronika
CZE
93
92
89
95
369
53
RICCI Jorgelina
ARG
91
89
92
89
361
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
10 m Air Rifle Junior Women
- teams
Rank
Name
TOTAL
1
CZE A
KURKOVÁ
400
HABARTOVÁ
392
BERANOVÁ
389
1181
2
GER
BAUER
394
KRASKA
393
MIDDRUP
393
1180
3
SVK A
COMPELOVÁ
394
DUĽOVÁ
390
PEŠKOVÁ
390
1174
4
IND
KUMARI
394
DHILLON
390
KUMARI
389
1173
5
POL
JABLONSKA
392
BOGACKA
391
KEDRA
388
1171
6
CZE B
SVATKOVÁ
389
KOZOVÁ
388
VALOVÁ
384
1161
7
RUS
NIZKOSHAPSKAI
391
MELANCHENKO
387
JOUSHKOVA
381
1159
8
CZE C
ZELINKOVÁ
388
SOTONOVÁ
385
VEJBĚROVÁ
384
1157
9
HUN
OTTLIK
389
JÁSZBERÉNYI
386
MISKOLCZI
382
1157
10
SVK B
BEĽÁKOVÁ
392
ŠVECOVÁ
383
LIPOVSKÁ
381
1156
|
individual
|
teams
|